1. | Fiona Anabel Kuphal | 2008 | Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 | 01:37,35 | 143 | 7 |
2. | Nora Hildebrandt | 2008 | TSG Darmstadt | 01:40,40 | 131 | 5 |
3. | Karina Brusenko | 2008 | Hofheimer SC | 01:43,06 | 121 | 4 |
4. | Maya Meese | 2008 | TSG Darmstadt | 01:47,86 | 105 | 3 |
5. | Svea Wilsmann | 2008 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V. | 01:50,16 | 99 | 2 |
6. | Sienna Cramer | 2008 | SC Oberursel | 01:53,11 | 91 | 1 |
7. | Jolina König | 2008 | Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 | 01:56,70 | 83 | |
8. | Sina Rausch | 2008 | SG 1886 Weiterstadt | 02:05,90 | 66 | |
9. | Lena Müller | 2008 | Hofheimer SC | 02:08,07 | 63 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Julia Schön | 2008 | Hofheimer SC |
1. | Lea Maria Makovec | 2007 | SG 1886 Weiterstadt | 01:19,70 | 262 | 7 |
2. | Catalina Bentjen | 2007 | SG Wetterau | 01:20,06 | 258 | 5 |
3. | Maja-Melina Volz | 2007 | SG 1886 Weiterstadt | 01:24,33 | 221 | 4 |
4. | Lil-Jane Dehmer | 2007 | SG Frankfurt | 01:25,39 | 213 | 3 |
5. | Laura Gonzalez-Bittner | 2007 | SC Oberursel | 01:29,38 | 185 | 2 |
6. | Nika Jakesch | 2007 | Kelkheimer SC | 01:34,22 | 158 | 1 |
7. | Hannah Tiara Clarke | 2007 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V. | 01:40,22 | 131 | |
8. | Mira Lentge | 2007 | Hofheimer SC | 01:41,39 | 127 | |
9. | Heidi Höhl | 2007 | SG Frankfurt | 01:42,04 | 124 | |
10. | Lena Marie Wolf | 2007 | Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 | 01:46,24 | 110 | |
11. | Ronja Wahlich | 2007 | SC Oberursel | 01:48,99 | 102 | |
12. | Lena Gericke | 2007 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:53,34 | 91 | |
disqualifiziert | ||||||
Sophia McDonald | 2007 | SG Frankfurt | ||||
hat bei der 50m-Wende die Wand nicht berührt | ||||||
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 12:05 | ||||||
Lea Borst | 2007 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | ||||
Start vor dem Startsignal | ||||||
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 12:05 |
1. | Mona Laaroussi | 2002 | SSF Bonn | 01:02,03 | 556 | 7 |
2. | Emelie Henneberg | 2002 | USC Mainz | 01:03,65 | 514 | 5 |
3. | Melissa Urhahn | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 01:04,98 | 483 | 4 |
4. | Belinda Ortwein | 2002 | Wassersportverein 1923 Offenbach e.V. | 01:05,50 | 472 | 3 |
5. | Anna-Louise Liersch | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 01:05,55 | 471 | 2 |
6. | Lucca Josephine Kost | 2002 | SSF Bonn | 01:05,58 | 470 | 1 |
7. | Michella Jarjour | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 01:07,31 | 435 | |
8. | Franziska Fischinger | 2002 | Kelkheimer SC | 01:07,69 | 427 | |
9. | Greta Winterberg | 2002 | TSG Darmstadt | 01:09,32 | 398 | |
10. | Paula Tegtmeier | 2002 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:10,19 | 383 | |
11. | Katharina Reihle | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 01:10,53 | 378 | |
12. | Saskia Schuffenhauer | 2002 | SC Oberursel | 01:10,89 | 372 | |
13. | Ainhoa Pohlmann | 2002 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V. | 01:11,75 | 359 | |
14. | Julia Weinhardt | 2002 | Usinger TSG 1846 | 01:12,38 | 350 |
1. | Ksenia Tropman | 2001 | Schwimm-Team Bingerbrück | 01:06,32 | 455 | 7 |
2. | Mara Heidelbach | 2001 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V. | 01:06,61 | 449 | 5 |
3. | Sophie Tryba | 2001 | TSG Darmstadt | 01:07,09 | 439 | 4 |
4. | Hannah Wallrabenstein | 2001 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:12,06 | 354 | 3 |
5. | Victoria Chew | 2001 | Kelkheimer SC | 01:13,30 | 337 | 2 |
6. | Virag Szalay | 2001 | USC Mainz | 01:21,66 | 243 | 1 |
1. | Jana Hellenschmidt | 1999 | Hofheimer SC | 00:58,30 | 669 | 7 |
2. | Ester Rizzetto | 1999 | Hofheimer SC | 00:58,32 | 669 | 5 |
3. | Anabel Ivanov | 1999 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00:59,98 | 615 | 4 |
4. | Nele Schilling | 2000 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:00,10 | 611 | 3 |
5. | Patrizia Maus | 2000 | SG Wetterau | 01:01,29 | 576 | 2 |
6. | Leonie Hügenell | 1999 | SG Frankfurt | 01:02,44 | 545 | 1 |
7. | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | Hofheimer SC | 01:03,31 | 523 | |
8. | Julia Burmeister | 2000 | USC Mainz | 01:04,03 | 505 | |
9. | Emma Graf | 2000 | Hofheimer SC | 01:04,93 | 484 | |
10. | Sonja Lehr | 2000 | Hofheimer SC | 01:05,25 | 477 | |
11. | Helen Hemmling | 1999 | SG Frankfurt | 01:06,02 | 461 | |
12. | Francesca Novelli | 2000 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:06,52 | 450 | |
13. | Lea Stingl | 2000 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:09,25 | 399 | |
14. | Chiara Zsembera | 1999 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:09,81 | 390 | |
15. | Benita Kleinschmidt | 2000 | TSG Darmstadt | 01:10,22 | 383 |
1. | Nina Kost | 1995 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 00:58,09 | 677 | 7 |
2. | Sarah Köhler | 1994 | SG Frankfurt | 00:58,15 | 675 | 5 |
3. | Katharina Fischer | 1990 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 00:58,26 | 671 | 4 |
4. | Lil Zyprian | 1998 | Swimteam HedDos | 01:00,07 | 612 | 3 |
5. | Tina Rüger | 1994 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 01:00,77 | 591 | 2 |
6. | Julia Hassler | 1993 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 01:01,12 | 581 | 1 |
7. | Selina Hocke | 1996 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 01:02,42 | 545 | |
8. | Theresa Fröhlich | 1997 | Rheingauer SC | 01:03,64 | 514 | |
9. | Tamara Schneider | 1998 | TSG Darmstadt | 01:06,03 | 461 | |
10. | Ingrid Klarhandler | 1997 | Usinger TSG 1846 | 01:06,65 | 448 | |
11. | Lisa Rösner | 1994 | TSG Darmstadt | 01:06,78 | 445 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Veronika Duda | 1998 | Usinger TSG 1846 |