1. |
Luis Lange |
2006 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:59,94 |
205 |
7 |
| 100m: 01:30,09 (01:30,09) 200m: 02:59,94 (01:29,85) |
2. |
Aleksander Kolbuk |
2006 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
03:01,95 |
198 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:32,00 (01:32,00) 200m: 03:01,95 (01:29,95) |
3. |
Simon Qin |
2006 |
SG Frankfurt |
03:12,50 |
167 |
4 |
| 100m: 01:33,27 (01:33,27) 200m: 03:12,50 (01:39,23) |
4. |
Adrian Heise Romero |
2006 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V. |
03:20,55 |
148 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:40,71 (01:40,71) 200m: 03:20,55 (01:39,84) |
5. |
Laurin Wagner |
2006 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:25,27 |
138 |
2 |
| 100m: 01:40,93 (01:40,93) 200m: 03:25,27 (01:44,34) |
6. |
Philipp Gütlich |
2006 |
TSG Darmstadt |
03:25,55 |
137 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:41,69 (01:41,69) 200m: 03:25,55 (01:43,86) |
7. |
Jakob Roth |
2006 |
Schwimm-Team Bingerbrück |
03:29,65 |
129 |
|
| 100m: 01:44,22 (01:44,22) 200m: 03:29,65 (01:45,43) |
8. |
Momchil Ganchev |
2006 |
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 |
03:38,02 |
115 |
|
| 100m: 01:46,60 (01:46,60) 200m: 03:38,02 (01:51,42) |
9. |
Marlin Feuser |
2006 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:44,04 |
106 |
|
| 100m: 01:51,06 (01:51,06) 200m: 03:44,04 (01:52,98) |
1. |
Silas Goet |
2005 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
02:57,38 |
214 |
7 |
| 100m: 01:26,88 (01:26,88) 200m: 02:57,38 (01:30,50) |
2. |
Felix Hofmann |
2005 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:58,09 |
211 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:28,25 (01:28,25) 200m: 02:58,09 (01:29,84) |
3. |
Carl Schweppe |
2005 |
SC Oberursel |
02:58,38 |
210 |
4 |
| 100m: 01:27,45 (01:27,45) 200m: 02:58,38 (01:30,93) |
4. |
Mathies-Justus Liersch |
2005 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
03:08,29 |
178 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:29,55 (01:29,55) 200m: 03:08,29 (01:38,74) |
5. |
Lorenz Raach |
2005 |
TSG Darmstadt |
03:13,17 |
165 |
2 |
| 100m: 01:37,39 (01:37,39) 200m: 03:13,17 (01:35,78) |
6. |
Lennart Wilsmann |
2005 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V. |
03:15,95 |
158 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:36,10 (01:36,10) 200m: 03:15,95 (01:39,85) |
1. |
Till Lasse Schröder |
2004 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:47,11 |
256 |
7 |
| 100m: 01:22,65 (01:22,65) 200m: 02:47,11 (01:24,46) |
2. |
Liam Radovanovic |
2004 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:48,95 |
247 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:23,60 (01:23,60) 200m: 02:48,95 (01:25,35) |
3. |
Leon Bucklitsch |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:49,29 |
246 |
4 |
4. |
Jonathan Roth |
2004 |
Schwimm-Team Bingerbrück |
02:53,85 |
227 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:24,68 (01:24,68) 200m: 02:53,85 (01:29,17) |
5. |
Emil Schnaus |
2004 |
SG Frankfurt |
02:53,96 |
226 |
2 |
| 100m: 01:24,98 (01:24,98) 200m: 02:53,96 (01:28,98) |
6. |
Till Behringer |
2004 |
SG Frankfurt |
02:55,96 |
219 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:27,74 (01:27,74) 200m: 02:55,96 (01:28,22) |
7. |
Elias Kranz |
2004 |
TSG Darmstadt |
03:04,65 |
189 |
|
| 100m: 01:31,11 (01:31,11) 200m: 03:04,65 (01:33,54) |
8. |
Rudolf Oskar Handro |
2004 |
TG 1837 Hanau |
03:16,64 |
157 |
|
| 100m: 01:37,89 (01:37,89) 200m: 03:16,64 (01:38,75) |
1. |
Nicolas Krüger |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:28,76 |
362 |
7 |
| 100m: 01:12,31 (01:12,31) 200m: 02:28,76 (01:16,45) |
2. |
Jakob Striebeck |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:30,31 |
351 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:13,06 (01:13,06) 200m: 02:30,31 (01:17,25) |
3. |
Pablo Kohlmann Garcia |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:36,70 |
310 |
4 |
| 100m: 01:17,13 (01:17,13) 200m: 02:36,70 (01:19,57) |
4. |
Thijs Oscar Such |
2003 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
02:38,07 |
302 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:16,85 (01:16,85) 200m: 02:38,07 (01:21,22) |
5. |
Niklas Müller |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:44,21 |
269 |
2 |
| 100m: 01:21,11 (01:21,11) 200m: 02:44,21 (01:23,10) |
6. |
Simon Herberz |
2003 |
TSG Darmstadt |
02:45,26 |
264 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:21,44 (01:21,44) 200m: 02:45,26 (01:23,82) |
7. |
Manuel Gunder |
2003 |
TSG Darmstadt |
02:48,51 |
249 |
|
| 100m: 01:22,88 (01:22,88) 200m: 02:48,51 (01:25,63) |
8. |
Max-Fabian Karsten |
2003 |
TG 1837 Hanau |
02:51,64 |
236 |
|
| 100m: 01:23,77 (01:23,77) 200m: 02:51,64 (01:27,87) |
9. |
Noah Burtscher |
2003 |
TSG Darmstadt |
02:53,02 |
230 |
|
| 100m: 01:23,39 (01:23,39) 200m: 02:53,02 (01:29,63) |