1. | Alexander Eichler | 2007 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:37,28 | 199 | 7 |
1. | Aleksander Kolbuk | 2006 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:37,65 | 194 | 7 |
2. | Luis Lange | 2006 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:38,70 | 178 | 5 |
1. | Denis Skiba | 2005 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:46,10 | 105 | 7 |
2. | Erik Hellmuth | 2005 | SC Oberursel | 00:46,17 | 105 | 5 |
3. | Sebastian Glogowski | 2005 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:46,31 | 104 | 4 |
1. | Emil Schnaus | 2004 | SG Frankfurt | 00:37,63 | 194 | 7 |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Ilkay Ayverdi | 2004 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
1. | Adrian Eichler | 2003 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:30,98 | 348 | 7 |
2. | Timo Henning | 2003 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V. | 00:31,66 | 326 | 5 |
3. | Thijs Oscar Such | 2003 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 00:31,81 | 321 | 4 |
4. | David Kreis | 2003 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 00:31,94 | 317 | 3 |
5. | Luca Smit | 2003 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:33,21 | 282 | 2 |
6. | Leon Chau | 2003 | SG 1886 Weiterstadt | 00:40,58 | 155 | 1 |
1. | Matteo Thierfelder | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 00:29,61 | 399 | 7 |
2. | Tobias Düll | 2002 | SG Frankfurt | 00:30,03 | 382 | 5 |
3. | Aaron Wilmes | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 00:30,09 | 380 | 4 |
4. | Leon Fabri | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 00:31,78 | 322 | 3 |
5. | Vassilis Partsanakis | 2002 | SG Frankfurt | 00:35,98 | 222 | 2 |
6. | Nicolai Lobert | 2002 | Schwimm-Team Bingerbrück | 00:41,33 | 146 | 1 |
1. | Marvin Kreis | 2001 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 00:28,84 | 431 | 7 |
2. | Patrick Hellenschmidt | 2001 | Hofheimer SC | 00:29,83 | 390 | 5 |
3. | Niklas Kuchenbrandt | 2001 | Erster Sodener SC | 00:29,93 | 386 | 4 |
4. | Levy Kaladse | 2001 | SG Frankfurt | 00:30,66 | 359 | 3 |
5. | Jan Trabert | 2001 | SG Wetterau | 00:30,99 | 348 | 2 |
6. | Lukas Eitel | 2001 | Schwimm-Team Bingerbrück | 00:33,91 | 265 | 1 |
7. | Victor Windhab | 2001 | Kelkheimer SC | 00:38,80 | 177 |
1. | Julian Mattusch | 1999 | SG Wetterau | 00:26,64 | 547 | 7 |
2. | Alexander Morris | 1999 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:26,81 | 537 | 5 |
3. | Adrian Darius Wilhelm | 2000 | SG Wetterau | 00:27,16 | 517 | 4 |
4. | Nicholas Shoopinsky | 2000 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:29,84 | 389 | 3 |
5. | Noah Barnekow | 2000 | Kelkheimer SC | 00:30,11 | 379 | 2 |
1. | Valentin Schultz | 1998 | TSG Darmstadt | 00:26,47 | 558 | 7 |
2. | Till Thüring | 1997 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:27,64 | 490 | 5 |
3. | Haram Seo | 1991 | SG Frankfurt | 00:27,87 | 478 | 4 |
4. | Christopher Forschner | 1997 | Usinger TSG 1846 | 00:27,91 | 476 | 3 |
5. | Adnan Kujovic | 1997 | Usinger TSG 1846 | 00:28,44 | 450 | 2 |
6. | Scott McClymont | 1998 | Hofheimer SC | 00:29,58 | 400 | 1 |
7. | Andrej Belosludov | 1998 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:30,36 | 370 |